Cliquez ici pour retourner à XStarsVOD
Théatre Hétéro Théatre GAY
Films




Produits Vedettes

Embry Prada
+Favoris
Embry Prada
Embry Prada
sexe:
Femelle
Date de naissance:
28/06/86
Taille:
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Poids:
136 lbs (61 kg)
Cheveux:
Blonds
Yeux:
Bleus
Caractère ethnique:
Blanche
Regardez Embry Prada's Médias:


Embry Prada's name sounds posh, expensive, and European, but she's a California girl born June 28, 1986 in the town of Bellflower. After some hot early scenes in Lethal Hardcore's Perverted Ass Massage and Filly Films' Lesbian Body Shop, Embry has branched out into even greater things. She soon showed a talent for light BDSM in Zero Tolerance's Dr. Ava's Guide To Sensual BDSM For Couples. In Blow Me Sandwich 16 (also Zero Tolerance), Embry displayed a passion and a gift for sensual, sloppy blowjobs. She shone in Wicked Pictures' big-budget feature Underworld. Embry's gushing pussy geyser was a thing of erotic beauty in The Squirters from Adam & Eve.

Fans of hot young blondes with tasty natural boobs will love Embry Prada!

Aliases: Embry, Cameron Dee, Embry Karups

Non-ear piercings: Navel, both nipples


gallerie

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

Voir la version mobile du site Emissions Emissions

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: